• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    27 feb.Ruinerwold 1 - Lemmer vv 13 - 1
    27 feb.Renado 3 - Lemmer vv 34 - 5
    26 feb.SC Emmeloord JO13-2 - Lemmer vv JO13-16 - 2
    19 feb.Lemmer JO15-1JM - Creil-Bant JO15-12 - 0
    19 feb.Lemmer vv MO13-1 - Flevo Boys MO13-313 - 1
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    20 mei. 19:30Delfstrahuizen 45+1 - Lemmer vv 45+1Sportpark Lemstervaart
    20 mei. 20:00Lemmer vv 45+1 - VVI 45+1Sportpark Lemstervaart
    20 mei. 21:00Akkrum 45+3 - Lemmer vv 45+1Sportpark Lemstervaart
    20 mei. 21:30Lemmer vv 45+1 - Renado 45+1Sportpark Lemstervaart
    21 mei. 08:45Flevo Boys JO13-4 - Lemmer vv JO13-1Sportpark Ervenbos
    21 mei. 09:00Lemmer JO11-1JM - Balk JO11-2Sportpark Lemstervaart
    21 mei. 09:00Lemmer JO9-1JM - VENO JO9-2Sportpark Lemstervaart
    21 mei. 10:30Lemmer vv JO17-1 - Mulier JO17-1Sportpark Lemstervaart
    21 mei. 10:30Tollebeek JO15-1 - Lemmer JO15-1JMSportpark vv Tollebeek
    21 mei. 14:00Lemmer vv VR1 - De Walde VR1Sportpark Lemstervaart
    22 mei. 11:00Lemmer vv 3 - Aengwirden 2Sportpark Lemstervaart
    22 mei. 14:00Donkerbroek 1 - Lemmer vv 1Sportpark Ontwijk
    25 mei. 19:00Lemmer vv JO19-1 - Oudehaske JO19-1Sportpark Lemstervaart
    25 mei. 19:30Nieuweschoot 3 - Lemmer vv 3Sportpark De Greiden
    27 mei. 19:30Lemmer vv 35+1 - VWC 35+1Sportpark De Wilgen
    27 mei. 20:00VVI 45+1 - Lemmer vv 45+1Sportpark de Stripe
    27 mei. 20:30Lemmer vv 45+1 - Akkrum 45+3Sportpark de Stripe
    27 mei. 20:30RKO 35+1 - Lemmer vv 35+1Sportpark De Wilgen
    27 mei. 21:00Lemmer vv 35+1 - CVVO 35+2Sportpark De Wilgen
    27 mei. 21:00Renado 45+1 - Lemmer vv 45+1Sportpark de Stripe
    27 mei. 21:30Lemmer vv 45+1 - Delfstrahuizen 45+1Sportpark de Stripe
    27 mei. 21:30Balk 35+1 - Lemmer vv 35+1Sportpark De Wilgen
    28 mei. 08:30Heerenveense Boys JO13-2 - Lemmer vv JO13-1Sportpark De Akkers
    28 mei. 09:00Creil-Bant JO9-1 - Lemmer JO9-1JMSportpark Creil
    28 mei. 10:15Bakhuizen JO11-1 - Lemmer JO11-1JMSportpark vv Bakhuizen
    28 mei. 10:30Lemmer vv MO13-1 - Tollebeek MO13-1Sportpark Lemstervaart
    28 mei. 12:30Tollebeek JO19-1 - Lemmer vv JO19-1Sportpark vv Tollebeek
    29 mei. 11:00Lemmer vv 2 - Beetgum 1Sportpark Lemstervaart
    29 mei. 11:00Lemmer vv 3 - Mildam 4Sportpark Lemstervaart
    29 mei. 14:00Lemmer vv 1 - Zandhuizen 1Sportpark Lemstervaart
    1 jun. 19:30Lemmer vv JO19-1 - DESZ JO19-2Sportpark Lemstervaart