• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    19 nov.Oudehaske VR1 - Lemmer vv VR13 - 4
    19 nov.Lemmer vv JO19-1 - Nagele JO19-11 - 3
    19 nov.Steenwijkerwold JO17-1 - Lemmer vv JO17-13 - 0
    19 nov.Creil-Bant JO14-1 - Lemmer vv JO14-15 - 4
    19 nov.Lemmer MO15-1 (9-tal) - Heerenveense Boys MO15-2 (9-tal)6 - 4
    18 nov.Lemmer vv 35+1 - CVVO 35+11 - 1
    18 nov.RKO 35+1 - Lemmer vv 35+11 - 3
    18 nov.Lemmer vv 35+1 - VWC 35+12 - 0
    13 nov.Kuinre 1 - Lemmer vv 13 - 3
    13 nov.Old Forward 2 - Lemmer vv 25 - 2
    12 nov.Urk JO19-4 - Lemmer vv JO19-13 - 2
    12 nov.Lemmer vv JO17-1 - Urk JO17-21 - 6
    12 nov.SJO RVLC MO15-1 - Lemmer MO15-1 (9-tal)5 - 0
    12 nov.Lemmer vv JO14-1 - SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO14-12 - 0
    12 nov.SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO12-2JM - Lemmer JO12-1JM9 - 4
    6 nov.Lemmer vv 1 - AVV 12 - 0
    6 nov.SC Emmeloord 4 - Lemmer vv 21 - 3
    5 nov.Ens VR1 - Lemmer vv VR10 - 1
    5 nov.Flevo Boys JO17-2 - Lemmer vv JO17-12 - 2
    5 nov.Lemmer MO15-1 (9-tal) - V.V. Heerenveen MO15-11 - 7
    5 nov.Lemmer JO12-1JM - Wolvega FC JO12-1JM3 - 1
    5 nov.Lemmer vv JO14-1 - Delfstrahuizen JO14-13 - 3
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 dec. 19:30Lemmer vv 35+1 - RKO 35+1Sportpark Het Scheeneveld
    2 dec. 20:00VWC 35+1 - Lemmer vv 35+1Sportpark Het Scheeneveld
    2 dec. 20:30Lemmer vv 35+1 - CVVO 35+1Sportpark Het Scheeneveld
    3 dec. 08:45SC Emmeloord JO10-1 - Lemmer vv JO10-2Sportpark Ervenbos
    3 dec. 10:00SJO RVLC JO14-2 - Lemmer vv JO14-1Sportpark de Stripe
    3 dec. 10:00Espel JO12-1 - Lemmer JO12-1JMSportpark De Bosrand
    3 dec. 10:30Lemmer MO15-1 (9-tal) - vv Sneek Wit Zwart MO15-1Sportpark Lemstervaart
    3 dec. 10:30Lemmer vv JO10-1 - VWC JO10-1Sportpark Lemstervaart
    3 dec. 10:30SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO17-1 - Lemmer vv JO17-1Sportpark De Brem
    3 dec. 12:00CVVO JO19-2 - Lemmer vv JO19-1Sportpark De Rien
    3 dec. 14:00Lemmer vv VR1 - Balk VR2Sportpark Lemstervaart
    4 dec. 11:00Lemmer vv 2 - Kuinre 3Sportpark Lemstervaart
    10 dec. 09:00SC Bolsward MO15-2 - Lemmer MO15-1 (9-tal)Sportpark Het Bolwerk
    10 dec. 10:00Lemmer JO12-1JM - Creil-Bant JO12-1JMSportpark Lemstervaart
    10 dec. 10:00Lemmer vv JO10-2 - Creil-Bant JO10-2Sportpark Lemstervaart
    10 dec. 10:00Lemmer vv JO14-1 - CVVO JO14-1Sportpark Lemstervaart
    10 dec. 10:15NOK JO10-2 - Lemmer vv JO10-1Sportpark De Skelp
    10 dec. 11:30Lemmer vv JO17-1 - SVM JO17-1Sportpark Lemstervaart
    10 dec. 13:00FC Oldemarkt VR2 - Lemmer vv VR1Sportpark Oldemarkt
    10 dec. 14:00Lemmer vv JO19-1 - vv Steenwijk JO19-1Sportpark Lemstervaart
    11 dec. 12:00Steenwijkerwold 5 - Lemmer vv 2Sportpark Steenwijkwold
    11 dec. 14:00Langweer 1 - Lemmer vv 1Sportpark St Tsjillan